Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd Repair Work On Aspur Dungarpur Sarthuna Road (Sh 54) At Ch 1/200 In Pwd Dn Baneshwar Dham Hq Aspur (Under Sr To Cd 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Cd Repair Work On Aspur Dungarpur Sarthuna Road (Sh 54) At Ch 1/200 In Pwd Dn Baneshwar Dham Hq Aspur (Under Sr To Cd 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_490304_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT05/2025-2026 EE PWD DN BENESHWAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=874777 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work various road in pwd dn baneshwar dham hq aspur package rj_14_01/sr to cd /2025_26 (under sr to cd 2025-26)
Renewal work various road in pwd dn baneshwar dham hq aspur package rj_14_01/sr to cd /2025_26 (under sr to cd 2025-26)
Read moreDevelopment work of gathering area for statue at baneshwar dham, dist. dungarpur
Development work of gathering area for statue at baneshwar dham, dist. dungarpur
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road road ch. 42/700
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road road ch. 42/700
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of aspur-dungarpur-sarthuna road km 47/0 to 109/00.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of aspur-dungarpur-sarthuna road km 47/0 to 109/00.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road km. 46/0 to 46/200
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road km. 46/0 to 46/200
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road km. 31 to nehra pachor ch. 2/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road km. 31 to nehra pachor ch. 2/800
Read moreRectification of blackspots on banswara udaipur road (sh-32) at munger in dn. beneshwar dham h.q. aspur
Rectification of blackspots on banswara udaipur road (sh-32) at munger in dn. beneshwar dham h.q. aspur
Read moreRisk and cost repair of damaged cd work in pwd sub dn dungarpur rural section dewal package no 05 dn dungarpur
Risk and cost repair of damaged cd work in pwd sub dn dungarpur rural section dewal package no 05 dn dungarpur
Read moreConstruction of cd work on various roads in pwd dn kekri under sr programme 2026-27
Construction of cd work on various roads in pwd dn kekri under sr programme 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type