Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On Dungarpur Ganeshpur Aspur Road Km. 31 To Nehra Pachor Ch. 2/800
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On Dungarpur Ganeshpur Aspur Road Km. 31 To Nehra Pachor Ch. 2/800
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_343446_16 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT17/2023-2024 EE PWD Dn Sagwara |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAGWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road road ch. 42/700
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road road ch. 42/700
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road km. 46/0 to 46/200
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road km. 46/0 to 46/200
Read moreCd repair work on aspur dungarpur sarthuna road (sh-54) at ch 1/200 in pwd dn baneshwar dham hq aspur (under sr to cd 2025-26)
Cd repair work on aspur dungarpur sarthuna road (sh-54) at ch 1/200 in pwd dn baneshwar dham hq aspur (under sr to cd 2025-26)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r navapadar ch. 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r navapadar ch. 1/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on bodigama to navapadar road ch. 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on bodigama to navapadar road ch. 1/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on movai bankoda galiyana road ch. 0/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on movai bankoda galiyana road ch. 0/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r gada siyaliya road ch. 0/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r gada siyaliya road ch. 0/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/500
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/100
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/100
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Read moreof your Industry type