Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Part No 35 Q2413,Bush, Gear Driving Part No Ra29729,Brushgenertor Part No N135922 2,Trap Assy.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3403162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 02, 2023 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H V CONSULTANCY SERVICES | Make : NA Model : PIPE PART NO 35Q2413 Title : PIPE PART NO 35Q2413 | 19-07-2023 13:41:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | VIGNESHWAR AERO MARINE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 35Q2413, PIPE Model : 35Q2413, PIPE Title : 35Q2413, PIPE | 19-07-2023 13:05:35 | N/A | Evaluated |