Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Flanged Ucf 215,Bearing Rlr Timken 65200 65500,Bearing Rlr 4 T 3430634500,Bearing Rlr Te 928
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5389600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Chandra Sekhar Saha
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation:
Rourkela Steel Plant
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R B BEARINGS LIMITED | - | 14-10-2024 13:53:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | LLOYDS ENGINEERING CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2024 13:27:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MODERN BEARING AGENCIES | - | 15-10-2024 03:18:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PREMIER INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | - | 14-10-2024 14:55:37 | MSE | Evaluated |