Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Cc Aeromodel,15 Cc Aeromodel Receiver,15 Cc Aeromodel Propeller,15 Cc Aeromodel Battery,15 Cc Ae
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3893011 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANWAR MODELS | - | 31-08-2023 10:03:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GRD ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 16:34:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS | - | 14-09-2023 16:54:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANWAR MODELS | Item Categories : 15 CC Aeromodel,15 CC Aeromodel Receiver,15 CC Aeromodel Propeller,15 CC Aeromodel Battery,15 CC Ae | 75520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GRD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 15 CC Aeromodel,15 CC Aeromodel Receiver,15 CC Aeromodel Propeller,15 CC Aeromodel Battery,15 CC Ae | 77700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 15 CC Aeromodel,15 CC Aeromodel Receiver,15 CC Aeromodel Propeller,15 CC Aeromodel Battery,15 CC Ae | 80700.00 | L3 |