Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100255224 Item 10 M7520800037,100255224 Item 20 M7520766023
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6338981
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 19, 2025 03:17
End Date
Expired 04/07/2025

Expired 429 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Mohsin Imam
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise