Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S R Of Old Nh 65 Internal City Portion Of Hisar City From Sapra Hospital Rd 193.300 To Byepass Rajgarh Road Rd 198.990 In Hisar Distt Road Id 11549 Hisar And Nalwa Constituency Cm Announcement No. 27824 Dated 20.07.2024 Pdg. Street Lights Only
|
| Description |
S R Of Old Nh 65 Internal City Portion Of Hisar City From Sapra Hospital Rd 193.300 To Byepass Rajgarh Road Rd 198.990 In Hisar Distt Road Id 11549 Hisar And Nalwa Constituency Cm Announcement No. 27824 Dated 20.07.2024 Pdg. Street Lights Only
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_484669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20259E2F7F4C 8C31 41FE BA00 CC56D93C832C666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 3.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=562687 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of old nh-65 internal city portion of hisar city from sapra hospital (rd 193.300) to bye pass rajgarh road (rd 198.990) in hisar district (road id 11549) (hisar and nalwa constituency) (cm announcement no. 27824 dated 20.07.2024). (pdg
Special repair of old nh-65 internal city portion of hisar city from sapra hospital (rd 193.300) to bye pass rajgarh road (rd 198.990) in hisar district (road id 11549) (hisar and nalwa constituency) (cm announcement no. 27824 dated 20.07.2024). (pdg
Read moreSpecial repair of old nh-65 internal portion of hisar city (hisar barwala road) from rd 180.990 to 185.750 and 186.800 to 187.360 in hisar district (road id 11549) (hisar constituency) (group no. 3) 2nd phase
Special repair of old nh-65 internal portion of hisar city (hisar barwala road) from rd 180.990 to 185.750 and 186.800 to 187.360 in hisar district (road id 11549) (hisar constituency) (group no. 3) 2nd phase
Read moreSpecial repair of 02 nos. road from old nh-65 internal portion of hisar city rd 190.010 to 191.055 and 191.300 to 191.750 (road id 11549) (2) camp chowk to camp mor upto southern bypass hisar rd 0.100 to 0.450, 0.630 to 0.870 and 1.635 to 1.980 in hi
Special repair of 02 nos. road from old nh-65 internal portion of hisar city rd 190.010 to 191.055 and 191.300 to 191.750 (road id 11549) (2) camp chowk to camp mor upto southern bypass hisar rd 0.100 to 0.450, 0.630 to 0.870 and 1.635 to 1.980 in hi
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road mdr 107 from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. decorative pole with light only)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road mdr 107 from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. decorative pole with light only)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. street light connection to sarpanch gram panchayat aryanagar)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. street light connection to sarpanch gram panchayat aryanagar)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder )
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from gangwa to arya nagar rd 0.000 to 5.500 km in hisar district (nalwa constituency) (group no 4) -2nd phase
Widening and strengthening of road from gangwa to arya nagar rd 0.000 to 5.500 km in hisar district (nalwa constituency) (group no 4) -2nd phase
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasmand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar distt. (road id-4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. foundation for 9 meter pole and hdpe pipes etc. only).
4 lanning of hisar balasmand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar distt. (road id-4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. foundation for 9 meter pole and hdpe pipes etc. only).
Read moreFour lanning of hisar mangali sharwa road from southren periphery road hisar to city limit in hisar distt. rd 0.00 to 2.730 (cm announcement code 18225 dated 08.11.2016
Four lanning of hisar mangali sharwa road from southren periphery road hisar to city limit in hisar distt. rd 0.00 to 2.730 (cm announcement code 18225 dated 08.11.2016
Read more4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. trench less boring from southern periphery road to shiv mandir chandan nagar only)
4 lanning of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (pdg. trench less boring from southern periphery road to shiv mandir chandan nagar only)
Read moreof your Industry type