Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Gangwa To Arya Nagar Rd 0.000 To 5.500 Km In Hisar District (Nalwa Constituency) (Group No 4) 2nd Phase
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Gangwa To Arya Nagar Rd 0.000 To 5.500 Km In Hisar District (Nalwa Constituency) (Group No 4) 2nd Phase
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_368393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20247055A9CD 9819 4954 AAFB 40892809F32C629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARYA NAGAR Gangwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=444125 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road from bado brahmana to kanwari via bado jattan rd 0.000 to 7.130 (road id 4764) in hisar district (nalwa constituency) work programme 2025-26 (group no. 3)
Widening and strengthening of road from bado brahmana to kanwari via bado jattan rd 0.000 to 7.130 (road id 4764) in hisar district (nalwa constituency) work programme 2025-26 (group no. 3)
Read moreStrengthening of road from balawas - dubeta - talwandi rukka road rd 0.000 to 11.200 (road id 4766) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 2)
Strengthening of road from balawas - dubeta - talwandi rukka road rd 0.000 to 11.200 (road id 4766) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 2)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Widening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Widening and strengthening of road from gorchhi to barwa rd 0.00 to 8.080 (road id 11567) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no. 11)
Read moreStrengthening of road from rawalwas khurd to siswala kirtan road rd 0.000 to 7.680 in hisar district (road id 4923) work programme 2025-26 (smart road) (group no. 12) (nalwa constituency)
Strengthening of road from rawalwas khurd to siswala kirtan road rd 0.000 to 7.680 in hisar district (road id 4923) work programme 2025-26 (smart road) (group no. 12) (nalwa constituency)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district work programme 2025-26 (barwala constituency) group no. 7
Widening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district work programme 2025-26 (barwala constituency) group no. 7
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) chaudhariwas to gawar road rd 0.00 to 5.560 (road id 4953) (ii) chaudhariwas to gawar gorchi road rd 0.000 to 3.300 (road id 4954) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Widening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) chaudhariwas to gawar road rd 0.00 to 5.560 (road id 4953) (ii) chaudhariwas to gawar gorchi road rd 0.000 to 3.300 (road id 4954) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) chaudhariwas to gawar road rd 0.00 to 5.560 (road id 4953) (ii) chaudhariwas to gawar gorchi road rd 0.000 to 3.300 (road id 4954) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Widening and strengthening of 02 no. roads from (i) chaudhariwas to gawar road rd 0.00 to 5.560 (road id 4953) (ii) chaudhariwas to gawar gorchi road rd 0.000 to 3.300 (road id 4954) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group
Read moreSpecial repair of neoli kalan to shahpur road from rd 0.000 to 3.300 in hisar district (road id 4906) work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no 18)
Special repair of neoli kalan to shahpur road from rd 0.000 to 3.300 in hisar district (road id 4906) work programme 2025-26 (nalwa constituency) (group no 18)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 nos. roads from (i) shahpur to kirtaan road rd 0.00 to 6.500 (road id 4914) (ii) link road to panchayat ghar kirtan rd 0.000 to 0.350 (road id 5021) in hisar disttt (nalwa constituency) (group no 1)-2nd phase
Widening and strengthening of 02 nos. roads from (i) shahpur to kirtaan road rd 0.00 to 6.500 (road id 4914) (ii) link road to panchayat ghar kirtan rd 0.000 to 0.350 (road id 5021) in hisar disttt (nalwa constituency) (group no 1)-2nd phase
Read moreof your Industry type