Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engaging Of Jetting Machine
|
| Description |
Engaging Of Jetting Machine For Ugd Maintenance In Bandlaguda Jagir Municipal Corporation Under Municipal General Funds 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 603293 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/07-11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1701 |
| EMD | 48029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreEngaging watchmen, spillway/sluice operators and other manpower to lower mullamari dam for the year 2026-27
Engaging watchmen, spillway/sluice operators and other manpower to lower mullamari dam for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 57 cottonpet
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 59 neharunagar
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 62 swantantrapalaya
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 61 dattatreya temple
Annual maintenance of ward and desilting of drains by engaging labour and tractors in ward no 61 dattatreya temple
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreProcurement and distribution of roti chapathi machine for physically challenged beneficieries for selfemployment
Procurement and distribution of roti chapathi machine for physically challenged beneficieries for selfemployment
Read moreof your Industry type