Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Vadakekotta Metro Station On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Vadakekotta Metro Station On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMRL_578771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2023-24/026 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KMRL, 4th floor, JLN Metro station, Kochi, 682017 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Letting out of office/commercial spaces at vadakekotta metro station on license basis through e-tender
Letting out of office/commercial spaces at&#x0d vadakekotta metro station on license basis through&#x0d e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs&#x0d conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial spaces at maharajas metro station on license basis through e-tender
Letting out of office/commercial spaces at maharajas&#x0d metro station on license basis through&#x0d e-tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station(vakk rhs mez1 102) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station(vakk rhs mez1 102) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (vakk rhs mez1 101) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (vakk rhs mez1 101) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial spaces at town hall metro station on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial&#x0d spaces at town hall metro station on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs mezz2 100) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs mezz2 100) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 105) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 105) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at thripunithura metro station on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at thripunithura metro station on license basis through e-tender
Read moreof your Industry type