Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Vadakekotta Metro Station (Rhs Conc 106) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Vadakekotta Metro Station (Rhs&Amp#X0d
Conc 106) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Organisation | Kochi Metro Rail Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMRL_580925_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2023-24/038 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakekkotta Metro Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003999 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 105) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 105) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs mezz2 100) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs mezz2 100) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial spaces at vadakekotta metro station on license basis through e-tender
Letting out of office/commercial spaces at&#x0d vadakekotta metro station on license basis through&#x0d e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (vakk rhs mezz2 102) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (vakk rhs mezz2 102) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at vyttila metro station (vyta conc 300) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at vyttila metro station &#x0d (vyta conc 300) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk lhs conc 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk lhs conc 101) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at companypady (cppy lhs conc k303) metro station on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at companypady (cppy lhs conc k303) metro station&#x0d on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at changampuzha park metro station (rhs conc k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro &#x0d station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through&#x0d e-tender&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type