Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1984/2025 Dt. 07.08.2025(sl 01) 3 Rd Call
|
| Description |
Repair Renovation And Installation Electric Works At Drdc Office Building In The District Of Dakshin Dinajpur
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMDD_888393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1984/2025 dt.-07.08.2025(SL-01)-3RD CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALURGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003693 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreDt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type