Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Voltmeters Consist Of 02 Items.
1. Voltmeter Battery (Position No.116) As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0073 Or Latest And Abb
Document No 3 Ehp590545 R0001 Or Latest, Clw Drg No Clw/Es/3/Sk1/0073 Or Latest.
2. Catenary Voltmeter (Position No.74.0) As Per Clw Spec. No Clw/Es/3/0070 Alt Nil, Or Latest Abb Document No 3 Ehp 590546 R0001 Or Latest Clw Drg No Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0070 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106537937 |
|
Reference Number |
LF241126 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537937/viewNitPdf_4787652.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSet of voltmeters consist of 02 items: (1) voltmeter for battery voltage indication (position no.116) as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0073 or latest and confirming to clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk1/0073 or latest-01 no. (2) voltmeter for catenary voltage indicator (position no.74.0) as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0070, alt- nil or latest and confirming to clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk1/0070 or latest - 01 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery voltmeter(uba) , range-0-150v. specn/ drg no :- clw spec.no.-clw/es/3/0073 or latest and drg. no. clw/es/3/sk1/0073 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltmeter battry (position no.116)as per [voltmeter battry (position no.116)as per clw spec.no. clw/es/3/0073 and abb document no. 3ehp590545r0001,clw drg.no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0073.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of voltmeters consist of 02 items. (1) voltmeter battery (position no.116) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0073 or latest and abb document no - 3ehp590545r0001 or latest, clw drg no-clw/es/3/sk1/0073 or latest- 1 no. (2) catenary voltmeter (position no.74.0) as per clw spec. no- clw/es/3/0070 alt-nil, or latest abb document no- 3ehp 590546 r0001 or latest clw drg no- clw/es/3/sk-1/0070 or latest - 1 no. note: clw approved sources shall only participate in the tender or supplier offers sha
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary voltmeter (position no. 74.0) as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0070 alt-nil or latest , abb document no. 3ehp 590546 r0001 and clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk-1 /0070
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery voltmeter(uba) , range-0-150v. specn/drg no :- clw spec.no.-clw/es/3/0073 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery voltmeter. specn: clw/es/3/0073.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary voltmeter as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0070.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type