Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara Near The House Of Kaji Khan At Bhitarpara Under 15 Th Cfc Tied Activity Code 109760610
Description
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara Near The House Of Kaji Khan At Bhitarpara Under 15 Th Cfc Tied Activity Code 109760610
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_839946_2
Reference
Number
02/15th CFC Tied Fund 2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6995
Tender Value -
Place PATHARGAHTA-II_GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873135

Start Date April 29, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/05/2025

Expired 481 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.