Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Sajaldhara Scheme Phase I 15th F.C. (Tied) 2022 23, Activity Code 57975120
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Sajaldhara Scheme Phase I 15th F.C. (Tied) 2022 23, Activity Code 57975120
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_769516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/30/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPRA BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703810 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of sajaldhara scheme phase-i 15th fc (tied) 2022-23. a/c-57975120
Repairing of sajaldhara scheme phase-i 15th fc (tied) 2022-23. a/c-57975120
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara at slwm unit at sholua under 15th cfc tied activity code 109755270
Installation of mini sajaldhara at slwm unit at sholua under 15th cfc tied activity code 109755270
Read more15th f.c. (tied grants)
Repairing procurement of motors pump sets accessories in sadasivpet municipality, under 15th f.c. (tied grants) (this work is entrusted to scs only)
Read more15th finance 2022-2023 tied ii phase
Replacement of pipeline from kurumpanai inigo nagar area in palapallam town panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near the house of kaji khan at bhitarpara under 15th cfc tied activity code 109760610
Installation of mini sajaldhara near the house of kaji khan at bhitarpara under 15th cfc tied activity code 109760610
Read more15th f.c 2022-23
Laying of new pipe lines from a.balaji hair style to navanandi school in ward no.16 b.hno 34/1-6 to paradise function hall in ward no.13
Read more15th f.c 2022-23
Laying of new pipe lines from a.hno 11/102 to hno 11/84 b.hno 12-135 to hno 11/123 in lingam veedhi subbarao peta ward no 01
Read moreAgp/ 015/2025/15th f.c (tied)
Arsenic free water treatment plan aturia near kahar para kali mondir sansad xii under aturia gp of baduria block
Read moreAgp/ 071/2025/15th f.c (tied)
Asbtreuct of estimated cost of water treatment plan near of polta gambul tala sansad ix under aturia gp of baduria block
Read more15th sfc tied ii phase 2022-2023 sethiythope tp
Extension of pipe line at north mettu street to chennai kumbakonam salai and cross road in sethiyathope tp
Read moreof your Industry type