Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 30/ 2023 24 Construction Of Road From Latma Pull To Obaria Village In Chandaghasi Panchayat (L 2.25 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 30/ 2023 24 Construction Of Road From Latma Pull To Obaria Village In Chandaghasi Panchayat (L 2.25 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_81849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 30/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109584 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 36/ 2023-24construction of pcc road from krishna mahto house to panchdih koyal river pull in tushmu village chipra panchayat (l-1.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 36/ 2023-24construction of pcc road from krishna mahto house to panchdih koyal river pull in tushmu village chipra panchayat (l-1.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 35/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road bazaartanr to different streets of mahabir nagar in dhanaisoso village panchayat sundil (l-1.235 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 35/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road bazaartanr to different streets of mahabir nagar in dhanaisoso village panchayat sundil (l-1.235 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2023-24construction of road pwd road from nh 75 to different streets of deepnagar in village deepnagar panchayat kamre (l-1.735 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/ 2023-24construction of road pwd road from nh 75 to different streets of deepnagar in village deepnagar panchayat kamre (l-1.735 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 37/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road to different streets of village tigra tikratoli via kinu munda house in tigra panchayat (l-1.435 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 37/ 2023-24construction of road from reo road to different streets of village tigra tikratoli via kinu munda house in tigra panchayat (l-1.435 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 39/ 2023-24construction of road from nawatoli reo road to different streets of colony behind mixture factory in simalia village panchayat simalia (l-1.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 39/ 2023-24construction of road from nawatoli reo road to different streets of colony behind mixture factory in simalia village panchayat simalia (l-1.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 38/ 2023-24construction of road and drain from birsa munda chowk to binod sahu house via tungri in jhakhratanr village panchayat ratu uttari (l-1.20 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 38/ 2023-24construction of road and drain from birsa munda chowk to binod sahu house via tungri in jhakhratanr village panchayat ratu uttari (l-1.20 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 51/ 2023-24construction of road from mandar bazaartanr to karge (length-2.885 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 51/ 2023-24construction of road from mandar bazaartanr to karge (length-2.885 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 52/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai railway fatak mukhya sadak to mathtoli talab (length-1.132 km.
Rwd/ranchi/ 52/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai railway fatak mukhya sadak to mathtoli talab (length-1.132 km.
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 50/ 2023-24construction of road from mukhya path kanjiya imli ped to school tangra (length-2.30 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 50/ 2023-24construction of road from mukhya path kanjiya imli ped to school tangra (length-2.30 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type