Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3) Pgp 23 24 Project No9/24 Padne Vadakkeppuram Lakshamveedu Colony Kurathivalappu Road Drainage Construction In Padne Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607599_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ETII/2023/AE/LID EW/PDN/PHASE II |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADNE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2) pgp-23-24 project no.8/24 ori vishnumoorthi kshethram padinhar drainage construction in padne gp
Construction of drainage
Read more7)proj.no.26-23 vadakkeppuram jumamasjid kizhakku road drainage improvement in padne gp
Drainage construction
Read morePulamanthole gp 325/24 drainage construction in lakshamveedu colony chemmalassery
Pulamanthole gp 325/24 drainage&#x0d construction in lakshamveedu&#x0d colony chemmalassery
Read morePgp 2023-24-construction of minimcf in 8 wards of padne grmapanchayath
Pgp 2023-24-construction of minimcf in 8 wards of padne grmapanchayath
Read more1)pgp 24-25 proj no. 258 /24 additional facilities to childrens park padne
1) providing additional facilities to childrens park padne
Read moreEldsm 87 24 thommankuthu lakshamveedu colony
Annual plan eldsm 87 24 thommankuthu&#x0d lakshamveedu colony dwss motor and&#x0d additionalfacilities-thommankuthu&#x0d lakshamveedu colony dwss motor and&#x0d additionalfacilities general civil work
Read morePgp 2023-24-improvement of moosahaji mukk old bazar drain in padne gramapanchayath
Pgp 2023-24-improvement of moosahaji mukk old bazar drain in padne gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type