Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pgp 2023 24 Construction Of Minimcf In 8 Wards Of Padne Grmapanchayath
|
| Description |
Pgp 2023 24 Construction Of Minimcf In 8 Wards Of Padne Grmapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGDD/PDN/TN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADNE G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more2) pgp-23-24 project no.8/24 ori vishnumoorthi kshethram padinhar drainage construction in padne gp
Construction of drainage
Read more3) pgp-23-24 project no9/24 padne vadakkeppuram lakshamveedu colony kurathivalappu road drainage construction in padne gp
Construction of drainage
Read morePgp 2023-24-improvement of moosahaji mukk old bazar drain in padne gramapanchayath
Pgp 2023-24-improvement of moosahaji mukk old bazar drain in padne gramapanchayath
Read moreKanjikuzhy gp 2023-24 p.no.216/24 construction of minimcf in ward 1 and3
Kanjikuzhy gp 2023-24 p.no.216/24 construction of minimcf in ward 1 and3&#x0d
Read more1)pgp 24-25 proj no. 258 /24 additional facilities to childrens park padne
1) providing additional facilities to childrens park padne
Read moreRe-e tender kanjikuzhy gp 2023-24 p.no.216/24 construction of minimcf in ward 1and3
Re-etender kanjikuzhy gp 2023-24 p.no.216/24 construction of minimcf in ward 1 and3&#x0d
Read moreVazhoor bp 70/2023-24 poomattam colony road concreting in karukachal grmapanchayath
Vazhoor bp 70/2023-24 poomattam colony road concreting in karukachal grmapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type