Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)pgp 24 25 Proj No. 258 /24 Additional Facilities To Childrens Park Padne
|
| Description |
1) Providing Additional Facilities To Childrens Park Padne
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
iV/2023/AE/LIDEW/PDN DTD 18/2/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1450 |
| EMD | 17850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038499 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 96/24-25 rrf center additional facilities
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 96/24-25 rrf center additional facilities
Read moreTender 14/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp ward 8 childrens friendly village park construction-proj 84/25 nedumattom school childrens park
Tender 14/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp ward 8 childrens friendly village park construction-proj 84/25 nedumattom school childrens park
Read more3) pgp-23-24 project no9/24 padne vadakkeppuram lakshamveedu colony kurathivalappu road drainage construction in padne gp
Construction of drainage
Read morePgp 23-24 drainage construction of mcf compound and additional facilities pro no 260/24
Pgp 23-24 drainage construction of mcf compound and additional facilities pro no 260/24
Read morePgp 2023-24-construction of minimcf in 8 wards of padne grmapanchayath
Pgp 2023-24-construction of minimcf in 8 wards of padne grmapanchayath
Read morePgp 2023-24-improvement of moosahaji mukk old bazar drain in padne gramapanchayath
Pgp 2023-24-improvement of moosahaji mukk old bazar drain in padne gramapanchayath
Read moreProviding cctv camera facilities at ulavarsanthai childrens park in paramakudi municipality
Providing cctv camera facilities at ulavarsanthai childrens park in paramakudi municipality
Read moreProj 48/25 additional facilities in homeo dispensary building ward 13 pallickal gp
Proj 48/25 additional facilities in homeo dispensary building ward 13 pallickal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-83/24-25 childrens park infastructure work ward 11
Annual plan-83/24-25 childrens park&#x0d infastructure work ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type