Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm 5th Swsm Wss To Kulanada Mezhuveli Construction Of 12 Ll Ohsr At Maladevarkunnu Supplying And Laying 250mm Di K9 Cwpm From Wtp To Ohsr Including Road Restoration Works.
|
| Description |
Jjm 5th Swsm Wss To Kulanada Mezhuveli Construction Of 12 Ll Ohsr At Maladevarkunnu
Supplying And Laying 250mm Di K9 Cwpm From Wtp To Ohsr Including Road Restoration Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_580138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/2023-24/KWA/PHC/TVLA(RT-1) |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer ,KWA, PH Cir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Read moreJjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Read moreJjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Read more(jjm)-7th swsm -cwss koipram, puramattom and adjoining pts- construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath, cwpm from wtp to vellikkara,400mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mm di k9 etc.
(jjm)-7th swsm -cwss koipram, puramattom and adjoining pts- construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath, cwpm from wtp to vellikkara,400mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mm di k9 etc.
Read moreJjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Jjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Read moreJjm-design, construction and commissioning of 10 ll capacity ohsr at myladumpara, laying 300mm di k9-cwpm from wtp to myladumpara ohsr and 150 mm di k9-cwpm from myladumpara to charalkunnu in thottappuzhassery panchayath.
Jjm-design, construction and commissioning of 10 ll capacity ohsr at myladumpara, laying 300mm di k9-cwpm from wtp to myladumpara ohsr and 150 mm di k9-cwpm from myladumpara to charalkunnu in thottappuzhassery panchayath.
Read moreJjm- wss to kulanada -mezhuveli - design, construction, and commissioning of 11 mld wtp, o and m for 3 years , rwpm, cwpm, pumpsets and transformer.
Jjm- wss to kulanada - mezhuveli - design, construction, and commissioning of 11 mld wtp, o and m for 3 years , rwpm, cwpm, pumpsets and transformer.
Read moreJjm- wss to kulanada -mezhuveli- design, construction, and commissioning of 11 mld wtp, o and m for 3 years , rwpm, cwpm, pumpsets and transformer.
Jjm- wss to kulanada -mezhuveli- design, construction, and commissioning of 11 mld wtp, o and m for 3 years , rwpm, cwpm, pumpsets and transformer.
Read more(jjm)-7th swsm -cwss koipram, puramattom and adjoining pts.design, construction and commissioning of 10ll ohsr at nedumala ,4ll ohsr and 2ll glsr at puramala, laying 300mm dik9- cwpm 300mm di k9 - cwpm etc
(jjm)-7th swsm -cwss koipram, puramattom and adjoining pts.design, construction and commissioning of 10ll ohsr at nedumala ,4ll ohsr and 2ll glsr at puramala, laying 300mm dik9- cwpm 300mm di k9 - cwpm etc
Read moreAmrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package-ii-supplying and laying of 250mm dia di k9 cwpm and 300mm dia di k9 distribution main-general civil work
Amrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di&#x0d k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package-ii-supplying and laying of 250mm dia di k9&#x0d cwpm and 300mm dia di k9 distribution main-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type