Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Improvement With Takali To Chichkheda Bu Vr 74 Road Vr 30 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Muktainagar Dist Jalgaon(second Call)
|
| Description |
1) Improvement With Takali To Chichkheda Bu Vr 74 Road Vr 30 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Muktainagar Dist Jalgaon(second Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049887_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No-1 For 2024-25 (Recall) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.MUKTAINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833581 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anturli tal muktainagar dist jalgaon
Supply of electromagnetic water conditioner and 3kw solar ongrid system with installation and commissioning at anturli tal muktainagar dist jalgaon
Read moreMuktainagar water supply scheme tal. mukatinagar, dist. jalgaon
Muktainagar water supply scheme
Read moreConstruction of magasvargiya smashanbhumi at jalgaon chichol tal. muktainagar dist jalgaon
Construction of magasvargiya smashanbhumi at jalgaon chichol tal. muktainagar dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to dhabe to kotha road vr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Improvement to dhabe to kotha road vr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Read more1) improvement to anturli to varuli road vr-3 km0/00 to 0/500 tal.muktainagar 2)improvement to change to manegaon vr-74 km 0/000 to 2/500. tal. muktainagar 3) improvement to nimkhedi to charthana road vr-103 kim00/00 to 2/00tal. muktainagar
1) improvement to anturli to varuli road vr-3 km0/00 to 0/500 tal.muktainagar 2)improvement to change to manegaon vr-74 km 0/000 to 2/500. tal. muktainagar 3) improvement to nimkhedi to charthana road vr-103 kim00/00 to 2/00tal. muktainagar
Read moreConstruction of magasvargiya smashanbhumi at icchapur tal. muktainagar dist jalgaon
Construction of magasvargiya smashanbhumi at icchapur tal. muktainagar dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type