Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dhabe To Kotha Road Vr 69 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal. Muktainagar Dist.Jalgaon
Description
Improvement To Dhabe To Kotha Road Vr 69 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal. Muktainagar Dist.Jalgaon
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936853_3
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No-25 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of S.E.P.W.Circle, Jalgaon.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.