Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 122/24 Payippulli Amakkad Alathoor Road Re Tarring In Ward 16 Tuvvur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 122/24 Payippulli Amakkad Alathoor Road Re Tarring In Ward 16 Tuvvur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627540_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/TVR/TN/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION THUVVUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-266/24 alathoor palli kottangodankund road concreating in ward 16 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-266/24 alathoor palli kottangodankund road concreating in ward 16 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-48/24 thuvvur mathoth road re tarring in ward 12-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-48/24 thuvvur mathoth road re tarring in ward 12-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-59/24 tharipramunda kuruvetty road re tarring in ward 09-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-59/24 tharipramunda kuruvetty road re tarring in ward 09-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-81/24 palakkalvetta paloorkuzhi road re tarring in ward 02-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-81/24 palakkalvetta paloorkuzhi road re tarring in ward 02-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-135/24 akkarakulam cholakkal road re tarring in ward 17-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-135/24 akkarakulam cholakkal road re tarring in ward 17-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-117/24 pallipparambu payippullu road re tarring in ward 15-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-117/24 pallipparambu payippullu road re tarring in ward 15-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-82/23 palakkalvetta koolikavukkunnu road re tarring in ward 02 -tuvvur gp
Annual plan-82/23 palakkalvetta koolikavukkunnu road re tarring in ward 02 -tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24 tharipramunda anganawadi road re tarring in ward 02-tuvvur gp,
Annual plan-80/24 tharipramunda anganawadi road re tarring in ward 02-tuvvur gpr gp
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2025-26 pr no. 338 re-tarring works to muthanga alathoor road
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2025-26 pr no. 338 re-tarring works to muthanga alathoor road
Read moreAnnual plan-148/24 high school mundakkod road re tarring in ward 13-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-148/24 high school mundakkod road re tarring in ward 13-tuvvur gp
Read moreof your Industry type