Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Almirah Steel (V2),Almirah Steel (V2),Steel Tables As Per Is 8126,Revolving Chair (V3),Medical Stoo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4609399 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOOD OF WOOD INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : LAXMI KAPAT-33 | 14-02-2024 12:05:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MULTIMOOD ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : LAXMI KAPAT-33 | 14-02-2024 12:42:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NAITYAM VISION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : LAXMI KAPAT-33 | 16-02-2024 12:04:16 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | SAI INTERIORS & DESIGNERS | Make : NA Model : LAXMI KAPAT-33 | 14-02-2024 13:49:29 | MII | Qualified |