Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Signage Work On Hardoi Bawan Sawayajpur Road Km 18 To Shahabad Pali Saidpur Road Via Auhadpur Gyanpur Sakrauli Nasauli Gopal Sikandarpur Narkatra Road (Odr).
|
| Description |
Signage Work On Hardoi Bawan Sawayajpur Road Km 18 To Shahabad Pali Saidpur Road Via Auhadpur Gyanpur Sakrauli Nasauli Gopal Sikandarpur Narkatra Road (Odr).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_828498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2511M/1MT/E-TENDER/UC DATE 11-05-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF S. E. UNNAO CIRCLE, PWD UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a)
Patch repair work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a)
Read moreSpecial repair work of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to dularpur tigawan link road.
Special repair work of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to dularpur tigawan link road.
Read moreRectification work of sharp curves /accidental point at black spot (bawan) in km-10 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Rectification work of sharp curves /accidental point at black spot (bawan) in km-10 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to bawan mandi to bawan block office road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 1.500 (length-1.500 km) in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to bawan mandi to bawan block office road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 1.500 (length-1.500 km) in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreImprove and safety work on bawan chungi blackspot up7165 junction point on hardoi sandi road (odr) km-1 and hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh 29a)
Improve and safety work on bawan chungi blackspot up7165 junction point on hardoi sandi road (odr) km-1 and hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh 29a)
Read moreRectification work of black spot (naktaura) in km-24 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Rectification work of black spot (naktaura) in km-24 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Read moreRectification work of black spot (naktaura) in km-24 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Rectification work of black spot (naktaura) in km-24 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Read moreSpecial repair work of shahabad pali saidpur to nijampur link road.
Special repair work of shahabad pali saidpur to nijampur link road.
Read moreSpecial repair work of shahabad pali saidpur to ahmadpur link road.
Special repair work of shahabad pali saidpur to ahmadpur link road.
Read moreConstruction of 6 x 6.00 m span rcc box culvert on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to barela road in district hardoi.
Construction of 6 x 6.00 m span rcc box culvert on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to barela road in district hardoi.
Read moreof your Industry type