Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Work Of Black Spot (Naktaura) In Km 24 Of Hardoi Bawan Sawayajpur Road (Sh 29 A).
|
| Description |
Rectification Work Of Black Spot (Naktaura) In Km 24 Of Hardoi Bawan Sawayajpur Road (Sh 29 A).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_994789_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2423/10A/2024-25 DATE 13.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 768 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761661 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification work of black spot (naktaura) in km-24 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Rectification work of black spot (naktaura) in km-24 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Read moreRectification work of sharp curves /accidental point at black spot (bawan) in km-10 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Rectification work of sharp curves /accidental point at black spot (bawan) in km-10 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Read morePatch repair work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a)
Patch repair work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a)
Read moreImprove and safety work on bawan chungi blackspot up7165 junction point on hardoi sandi road (odr) km-1 and hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh 29a)
Improve and safety work on bawan chungi blackspot up7165 junction point on hardoi sandi road (odr) km-1 and hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh 29a)
Read moreCenter line, edge line and other signage work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur (sh-29a) in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21.
Center line, edge line and other signage work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur (sh-29a) in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21.
Read moreCenter line, edge line and other signage work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur (sh-29a) in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21.
Center line, edge line and other signage work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur (sh-29a) in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21.
Read moreCenter line, edge line and other signage work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur (sh-29a) in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21.
Center line, edge line and other signage work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur (sh-29a) in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21.
Read moreRectification work of black spot/ accidental point (bawan chungi) in km-1 of hardoi sandi road (odr).
Rectification work of black spot/ accidental point (bawan chungi) in km-1 of hardoi sandi road (odr).
Read moreRenewal with bc on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21 (sh) in disstrict hardoi.
Renewal with bc on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21 (sh) in disstrict hardoi.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to bawan mandi to bawan block office road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 1.500 (length-1.500 km) in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to bawan mandi to bawan block office road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 1.500 (length-1.500 km) in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type