Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Hardoi Bawan Sawayajpur Road To Bawan Mandi To Bawan Block Office Road (Odr) Ch. 0.000 To 1.500 (Length 1.500 Km) In Diss. Hardoi, F.Y. 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Hardoi Bawan Sawayajpur Road To Bawan Mandi To Bawan Block Office Road (Odr) Ch. 0.000 To 1.500 (Length 1.500 Km) In Diss. Hardoi, F.Y. 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_873900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7345MT/1MT/E-TENDER/U.C./23-24 DT. 18.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 16.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF S. E. UNNAO CIRCLE, PWD UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair work of bawan block to bawan kasba link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Special repair work of bawan block to bawan kasba link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction work of sawayajpur gauriya km-3 gutaiya link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Construction work of sawayajpur gauriya km-3 gutaiya link road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreImprove and safety work on bawan chungi blackspot up7165 junction point on hardoi sandi road (odr) km-1 and hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh 29a)
Improve and safety work on bawan chungi blackspot up7165 junction point on hardoi sandi road (odr) km-1 and hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh 29a)
Read morePatch repair work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a)
Patch repair work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a)
Read moreSpecial repair work of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to dularpur tigawan link road.
Special repair work of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to dularpur tigawan link road.
Read moreRenewal with bc on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21 (sh) in disstrict hardoi.
Renewal with bc on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road in km-8 to 14 and 18 to 21 (sh) in disstrict hardoi.
Read moreSignage work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road km-18 to shahabad pali saidpur road via auhadpur gyanpur sakrauli nasauli gopal sikandarpur narkatra road (odr).
Signage work on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road km-18 to shahabad pali saidpur road via auhadpur gyanpur sakrauli nasauli gopal sikandarpur narkatra road (odr).
Read moreConstruction of 6 x 6.00 m span rcc box culvert on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to barela road in district hardoi.
Construction of 6 x 6.00 m span rcc box culvert on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to barela road in district hardoi.
Read moreRectification work of sharp curves /accidental point at black spot (bawan) in km-10 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Rectification work of sharp curves /accidental point at black spot (bawan) in km-10 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Read moreRectification work of black spot (naktaura) in km-24 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Rectification work of black spot (naktaura) in km-24 of hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh-29a).
Read moreof your Industry type