Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💻 Procurement Opportunity: Front Panel Pcb Membrane For I Pac 🖥️ The Department Of Electronics And Information Technology, Under The Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Front Panel Pcb Membranes Specifically Designed For The I Pac System. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Proposals. This Procurement Is Aimed At Enhancing The User Interface Of The I Pac System. Keywords: Front Panel Pcb Membrane, I Pac, Department Of Electronics And Information Technology, Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology, Procurement, Electronics Hardware| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Panel Pcb Membrane For I Pac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5077664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreAutomation of l&t make 440v air circuit breakers (acbs) of ltac panel at mghe power house, kpcl, jog falls-577435
I) supply and installation of voltage monitoring relays, timers, auxiliary contactors with add on blocks, auto/manual selector switch, push buttons on,off and reset as per site requirement ii) supply of 1.5 sqmm copper cable, wiring accessories, terminal blocks as per site requirement iii) control circuit wiring for automation of 4 nos. of 2000a unit auxiliary acbs (u-2, u-4, u-5 & u-7), 2000a bus coupler breaker & 800a dg breaker along with interlocking of six breakers at ltac panel as per site requirement iv) testing of operations of all the acbs of ltac panel.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreof your Industry type