Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name Of Work: Baran: Development Of Infra Structure At Baran (Baz) Goods Shed.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78544727 |
|
Reference Number |
GSU-II-KOTA-05-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78544727/viewNitPdf_4777785.pdf |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreTemple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreDevelopment of infra structure at baran (baz) goods shed, regarding electrical work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of additional infra structure at existing dog shed, palivelpula, hanamkonda
Construction of additional infra structure at existing dog shed, palivalpula, hanamkonda
Read moreProvision of new opd in drh kota and hindaun city - development of infra structure at hindaun city (han) goods shed regarding electrical work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding of computer operator with machine for e-name work at (kums) baran
Providing of computer operator with machine for e-name work at (kums) baran
Read moreAmrut-comprehensive proposal for infra structure enhancement of stp at medical college-comprehensive proposal for infra structure enhancement of stp at medical college-sewerage work
Amrut-comprehensive proposal for infra structure enhancement of stp at medical college-comprehensive proposal for infra structure enhancement of stp at medical college-sewerage work
Read moreof your Industry type