Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2 Ps Gp Mahisbathani Community Toilet At Pathamari Kalimandir.Mouza Pathamari Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund X.V.F.C.2025 2026, Activity Code 111235562
Description
2 Ps Gp Mahisbathani Community Toilet At Pathamari Kalimandir.Mouza Pathamari Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund X.V.F.C.2025 2026, Activity Code 111235562
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_842538_1
Reference
Number
04(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_4
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place Pathamari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879254

Start Date May 15, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 23/05/2025

Expired 471 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.