Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Pathamari Bangabari Mandir Bazar Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity,Malda Out Of Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Pathamari Bangabari Mandir Bazar Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity,Malda Out Of Fund
Xv F.C. 2022 2023,Activity Code 67234142
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMM_581653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08(e)/OMPS /2023-2024_17 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narayanpur,Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2 ps gp mahisbathani community toilet at pathamari kalimandir.mouza pathamari under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 111235562
2 ps gp mahisbathani community toilet at pathamari kalimandir.mouza pathamari under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 111235562
Read moreCommunity toilet infront of near bangabari club and libraryconvergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026 and sbm, activity code - 122448396
Community toilet infront of near bangabari club and libraryconvergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026 and sbm, activity code - 122448396
Read moreCommunity toilet near charkadirpur bazar(near hari mandir side) convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026 and sbm, activity code - 122437712
Community toilet near charkadirpur bazar(near hari mandir side) convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026 and sbm, activity code - 122437712
Read moreCommunity toilet infront of near bangabari club and libraryconvergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv f.c.2025-2026 and sbm activity code -122448396 (2nd call)
Community toilet infront of near bangabari club and libraryconvergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv f.c.2025-2026 and sbm activity code -122448396 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bangabari cc road to sukumar rajbanshi house of mahishbathani g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Construction of cc road from bangabari cc road to sukumar rajbanshi house of mahishbathani g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Read moreCommunity toilet near charkadirpur bazar(near hari mandir side) convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 and sbm activity code - 122437712(2nd call)
Community toilet near charkadirpur bazar(near hari mandir side) convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 and sbm activity code - 122437712(2nd call)
Read moreCommunity toilet near charkadirpur bazar(near hari mandir side) convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 and sbm activity code - 122437712(3rd call)
Community toilet near charkadirpur bazar(near hari mandir side) convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 and sbm activity code - 122437712(3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road form bangabari dhalai rasta to chamru sarkar land 50 mtr under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-2022-2023,activity code-67267301
Construction of cc road form bangabari dhalai rasta to chamru sarkar land 50 mtr under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-2022-2023,activity code-67267301
Read moreCommunity toilet infront of adampur trinath mandir convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026 and sbm, activity code - 122441151
Community toilet infront of adampur trinath mandir convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026 and sbm, activity code - 122441151
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bangabari nagen rajbanshi house to dinesh rajbanshi house at mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67767192
Construction of cc road from bangabari nagen rajbanshi house to dinesh rajbanshi house at mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67767192
Read moreof your Industry type