Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Ps Gp Bhabuk Construction Of P.C.C Road From Bachhan House To Khamat.Mouza Saidpur Untied Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund X.V.F.C.2025 2026, Activity Code 110978269
|
| Description |
5 Ps Gp Bhabuk Construction Of P.C.C Road From Bachhan House To Khamat.Mouza Saidpur Untied Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund X.V.F.C.2025 2026, Activity Code 110978269
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_43 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saidpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886475 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5 ps gp bhabuk construction of pcc road from bachhan house to khamat mouza saidpur untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc-2025-2026 activity code -110978269(2nd call)
5 ps gp bhabuk construction of pcc road from bachhan house to khamat mouza saidpur untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc-2025-2026 activity code -110978269(2nd call)
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110947137
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110947137
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road from aat mile nh 34 to achinta sarkar house.mouza dhumadighi untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110965887
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road from aat mile nh 34 to achinta sarkar house.mouza dhumadighi untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110965887
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
Read more2 ps gp mahisbathani construction of p.c.c road from asamuddin land to chamru land (100) mtr.mouza bangabari untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110969801
2 ps gp mahisbathani construction of p.c.c road from asamuddin land to chamru land (100) mtr.mouza bangabari untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110969801
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chhabilal murmu to ratan hembram at paramanik of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92340974
Construction of cc road from chhabilal murmu to ratan hembram at paramanik of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92340974
Read more5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at barka soren house.mouza jharphukuria under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112456582
5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at barka soren house.mouza jharphukuria under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112456582
Read more5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at panchanan sarkar house.mouza dariyal under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112450844
5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at panchanan sarkar house.mouza dariyal under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112450844
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc2025-2026, activity code - 110947137 (2nd call)
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc2025-2026, activity code - 110947137 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from apple kol house to ajay rajbanshi house at kamaldighi of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92134463
Construction of cc road from apple kol house to ajay rajbanshi house at kamaldighi of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92134463
Read moreof your Industry type