Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Ps Gp Bhabuk Construction Of P.C.C Road Sonaton Sarkar House To Susen Rajbanshi House.Mouza Gunsakrol Untied Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund Xv Fc2025 2026, Activity Code 110947137 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
4 Ps Gp Bhabuk Construction Of P.C.C Road Sonaton Sarkar House To Susen Rajbanshi House.Mouza Gunsakrol Untied Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund Xv Fc2025 2026, Activity Code 110947137 (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_32 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gunsakrol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980453 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110947137
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110947137
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road from aat mile nh 34 to achinta sarkar house.mouza dhumadighi untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110965887
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road from aat mile nh 34 to achinta sarkar house.mouza dhumadighi untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110965887
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ulen rajbanshi house to maheswar rajbanshi house of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Construction of cc road from ulen rajbanshi house to maheswar rajbanshi house of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Read more5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at panchanan sarkar house.mouza dariyal under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112450844
5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at panchanan sarkar house.mouza dariyal under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112450844
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside subash rajbanshi house at jadupur with drain with tank mouza jadupur of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111201360
4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside subash rajbanshi house at jadupur with drain with tank mouza jadupur of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111201360
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump with tank with drain at gunsakral .beside gulab rajbanshi house mouza gunsakral of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111200873
4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump with tank with drain at gunsakral .beside gulab rajbanshi house mouza gunsakral of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111200873
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with tank infront of suvokanta rajbanshi house at gungaon of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c. (2024-25 ) activity code- 91474482
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with tank infront of suvokanta rajbanshi house at gungaon of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c. (2024-25 ) activity code- 91474482
Read more5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at barka soren house.mouza jharphukuria under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112456582
5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at barka soren house.mouza jharphukuria under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112456582
Read more6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pcc road sushil sarkar house to goutam sarkar house at mehemanpur mouza mehmanpur under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 15th fc of 2025-2026 activity code-110949558
6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pcc road sushil sarkar house to goutam sarkar house at mehemanpur mouza mehmanpur under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 15th fc of 2025-2026 activity code-110949558
Read moreof your Industry type