Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Chain Link Fencing And Debris Removal Work At Thiruvanmiyur Kuppam Beach (Near Arupadai Temple) In Division 179, Unit 38, Zone 13(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Providing Chain Link Fencing And Debris Removal Work At Thiruvanmiyur Kuppam Beach (Near Arupadai Temple) In Division 179, Unit 38, Zone 13(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_494779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/3632/2024(16) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587854 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing chain link fencing and debris removal work at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (near arupadai temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Providing chain link fencing and debris removal work at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (near arupadai temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreProposed installation of 12 nos cctv camera at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (coastal road near arupadai murugan temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Proposed installation of 12 nos cctv camera at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (coastal road near arupadai murugan temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement works to the existing chennai primary school at kuppam beach road, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement works to the existing chennai primary school at kuppam beach road, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProposed installation of 15 nos of cctv camera at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach road and chss thiruvanmiyur in division-180, unit-38 and alandur bridge near slaughter house and olympia tower in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Proposed installation of 15 nos of cctv camera at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach road and chss thiruvanmiyur in division-180, unit-38 and alandur bridge near slaughter house and olympia tower in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreProvision of additional and re-wiring at amma unavagam building at valmiki street, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Provision of additional and re-wiring at amma unavagam building at valmiki street, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding cctv camera ac and electrical arrangements at thiruvanmiyur, kamarajar nagar, 8th east street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Providing cctv camera ac and electrical arrangements at thiruvanmiyur, kamarajar nagar, 8th east street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreRepair and other improvement works to anganwadi building (no 33603100407) at muthulakshmi salai thiruvanmiyur in div-179, unit-38, zone-xiii.
Repair and other improvement works to anganwadi building (no 33603100407) at muthulakshmi salai thiruvanmiyur in div-179, unit-38, zone-xiii.
Read moreRepair and other improvement works to anganwadi building (no 33603100408) at muthulakshmi salai thiruvanmiyur in div-179, unit-38, zone-xiii.
Repair and other improvement works to anganwadi building (no 33603100408) at muthulakshmi salai thiruvanmiyur in div-179, unit-38, zone-xiii.
Read moreRepair and improvement works to multipurpose hall at gangai amman koil street in lakshmipuram, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Repair and improvement works to multipurpose hall at gangai amman koil street in lakshmipuram, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read morePainting work on the gym and perimeter wall at the 2nd cross street of sivagamipuram, thiruvanmiyur, zone 13, area-38, ward-179.
Painting work on the gym and perimeter wall at the 2nd cross street of sivagamipuram, thiruvanmiyur, zone 13, area-38, ward-179.
Read moreof your Industry type