Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Other Improvement Works To Anganwadi Building (No 33603100408) At Muthulakshmi Salai Thiruvanmiyur In Div 179, Unit 38, Zone Xiii.
Description
Repair And Other Improvement Works To Anganwadi Building (No 33603100408) At Muthulakshmi Salai Thiruvanmiyur In Div 179, Unit 38, Zone Xiii.
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CoC_417944_1
Reference
Number
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/111/2024-5
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3500
Tender Value -
Place ADYAR, CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497093

Start Date February 03, 2024 16:15
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.