Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Kiratpur Fata To Surala Road, (Odr 95), Km. 0/800 To 2/800, Tq. Vaijapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Kiratpur Fata To Surala Road, (Odr 95), Km. 0/800 To 2/800, Tq. Vaijapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_987406_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/03/5054/20/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. VAIJAPUR DIST. CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725135 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. bhaggav to surala road (odr-95), km. 1/200 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhaggav to surala road (odr-95), km. 1/200 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. veergaon to mhaski road, (odr-95), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhaur to belgaon road (vr-88), km. 2/00 to 4/00, tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. bhaur to belgaon road (vr-88), km. 2/00 to 4/00, tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road, (odr-129) km. 0/600 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. ladgaon to kapuswadgaon road, (odr-129) km. 0/600 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhivdhanora to dhangarpatti road, (odr-126), km. 2/800 to 5/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. bhivdhanora to dhangarpatti road, (odr-126), km. 2/800 to 5/500, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to wanjargaon - ladgaon road vr-59 km 0/00 to 0/950 (1/800) tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Improvement to wanjargaon - ladgaon road vr-59 km 0/00 to 0/950 tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreRepair work of wanjargaon (sarlabet) kt weir tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Repair work of wanjargaon (sarlabet) kt weir tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-51 to chaudhari wasti road (sawkhedganga) tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreSupplying, installation and commissioning r.o. plant for school at village vaijapur grmain 2 tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Supplying, installation and commissioning r.o. plant for school at village vaijapur grmain 2 tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type