Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O Ring For Sleeve, Nitrile Rubber , Part No. 7751,O Ring For Casing, Nitrile Rubber , Part No.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3541619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAI MAA AMBEY TRADING COMPANY
739965.21
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MAA AMBEY TRADING COMPANY | - | 16-06-2023 19:28:24 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MAA AMBEY TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : O Ring for Sleeve, Nitrile Rubber , Part No. - 7751,O Ring for Casing, Nitrile Rubber , Part No. - | 739965.21 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| O Ring for Sleeve, Nitrile Rubber , Part No. - 7751 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354.000 |
| O Ring for Casing, Nitrile Rubber , Part No. - 775 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1231.920 |
| Water Deflector, EN8, Rubber, Part No. - 729 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 679.680 |
| Lip Seal, Rubber, Part No. - 584 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 368.160 |
| External Circlip, Spring steel, Part No. - 454 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 297.360 |
| Internal Circlip, Spring Steel, Part No. - 4541 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 453.120 |
| Impeller Nut, BB, Part No. - 442 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2463.840 |
| Bearing End Cover DE, CI, Part No. - 363 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3809.040 |
| Bearing End Cover FE, CI, Part No. - 3631 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2775.360 |
| Spacer Sleeve, SS410, Part No. - 287 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 651.360 |
| Shaft Sleeve, SS410H, Part No. - 286 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2067.360 |
| Key Impeller, EN8 , Part No. - 84 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 651.360 |
| Key Coupling, EN8 , Part No. - 54 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 651.360 |
| Shaft ,EN8, Part No. - 49 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5890.560 |
| Logging Ring, GFN, Part No. - 44 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 708.000 |
| Neck Ring, BB, Part No. - 32 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6238.900 |
| Impeller, LG-2, Part No. - 31 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 47974.080 |
| Casing, CI, Part No. - 29 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 29298.870 |
| Gland, CI, Part No. - 26 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1699.200 |
| Back Cover, CI, Part No. - 11 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5239.200 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type