Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Socket Head Screw M12x35 For Cgr To [Hex Socket Head Screw M12x35 For Cgr To Repl Part No. S2413, Drawing No. Mt 430956 P2308 (Or) Anantashree Part No. G2413, Drawing No. 9910646795063.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106233493 |
|
Reference Number |
53235336 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106233493/viewNitPdf_4443585.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex socket head screw m12x35,hex socket head screw m12x100,hex socket head screw m24x110,s. s. hex
Read more
Unf ss hex hd screw m12x35 is:1363
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrew hex pm 8x20 -8 . 8,screw hex p m10x20 -8 . 8,screw hex p m10x35- 8 . 8,screw hex p m12x35- 8
Read more
Screw hex pm 8x20 -8 . 8,screw hex p m10x20 -8 . 8,screw hex p m10x35- 8 . 8,screw hex p m12x35- 8
Read more
E-5143202 im3601 hardware items (4 items)- screw cap socket head m12x35-12.9, screw hex a m12x25-10.9, screw cap socket head m10 x45--12.9, screw cap socket head m8 x16.
Item1- screw cap socket head m12x35-12.9, item2-screw hex a m12x25-10.9, item3-screw cap socket head m10 x45--12.9, item4-screw cap socket head m8 x16
Read moreHex hd scr m8x30,hex screw size m8x35,hexagon screw m8x4,hex soc scr m12x30,hex scr m12x35,hex hd s
Read more
Hex socket head cap screw m16x110,hex socket head cap screw m16x110 a,hex socket head cap screw m16
Read more
Bush for cgr as per replpart no: s2517 or anantashree part no : g2517
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type