Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E 5143202 Im3601 Hardware Items (4 Items) Screw Cap Socket Head M12 X35 12.9, Screw Hex A M12 X25 10.9, Screw Cap Socket Head M10 X45 12.9, Screw Cap Socket Head M8 X16.
Description
Item1 Screw Cap Socket Head M12 X35 12.9, Item2 Screw Hex A M12 X25 10.9, Item3 Screw Cap Socket Head M10 X45 12.9, Item4 Screw Cap Socket Head M8 X16
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_42003_1
Reference
Number
E-5143202 IM3601 Hardware Items (4 Items)- SCREW CAP SOCKET HEAD M12X35-12.9, SCREW HEX A M12X25-10.
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CRX, BHEL, BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=43833

Start Date November 18, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 21/11/2024

Expired 651 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise