Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Socket Low Head Cap Screw M12 X20. Gr. 12.9 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Socket Low Head Cap Screws, Specifically M12 X20. Gr. 12.9. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:00 Am Emd: Inr 1390 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Include All Necessary Documentation. Keywords: Socket Low Head Cap Screw, M12 X20, Gr. 12.9, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Socket Low Head Cap Screw M12 X20. Gr. 12.9
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106337061 |
|
Reference Number |
19241071A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106337061/viewNitPdf_4560490.pdf |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Socket low head cap screw m12x20. gr. 12.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket low head cap screw size m10x25 gr 12.9 to is 1367 property class 8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket low head cap screw size m10x25 gr 12.9 to is 1367 property class 8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket low head cap screw size m10x25 gr 12.9 to is 1367 property class 8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket low head cap screw size m10x25 gr 12.9 to is 1367 property class 8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw m-12 x 160, gr. 12 [socket head cap screw m-12 x 160, gr. 12.9 for gear case of wag-9 locomotives specification:-grade 12.9.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of socket head cap screw grade 12.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE-5143202 im3601 hardware items (4 items)- screw cap socket head m12x35-12.9, screw hex a m12x25-10.9, screw cap socket head m10 x45--12.9, screw cap socket head m8 x16.
Item1- screw cap socket head m12x35-12.9, item2-screw hex a m12x25-10.9, item3-screw cap socket head m10 x45--12.9, item4-screw cap socket head m8 x16
Read moreLow head socket head cap screw of size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw m-12 x 160, gr. 12.9 for gear case of wag-9 locomotives specification:-grade 12.9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type