Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw Cap Socket Head M12 X35 12.9 A As Per Spec. No. Aa7123123,Screw Cap Socket Head M 10 X 45 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5495676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | capital bolts and hardwares | Make : CBH Model : CBH Title : SCREW CAP SOCKET HEAD M12X35-12.9 A AS PER SPEC. NO. AA7123123 | 16-10-2024 14:46:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | TEC AERO DEVICES | Make : TEC AERO DEVICES Model : SCREW CAP SOCKET HEAD Title : SCREW CAP SOCKET HEAD M12X35-12.9 A AS PER SPEC. NO. AA7123123 | 20-10-2024 14:20:01 | MSE | Qualified |
E-5143202 im3601 hardware items (4 items)- screw cap socket head m12x35-12.9, screw hex a m12x25-10.9, screw cap socket head m10 x45--12.9, screw cap socket head m8 x16.
Item1- screw cap socket head m12x35-12.9, item2-screw hex a m12x25-10.9, item3-screw cap socket head m10 x45--12.9, item4-screw cap socket head m8 x16
Read moreSet of socket head cap screw grade 12.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket low head cap screw m12x20. gr. 12.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket low head cap screw m12x20. gr. 12.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw m-12 x 160, gr. 12 [socket head cap screw m-12 x 160, gr. 12.9 for gear case of wag-9 locomotives specification:-grade 12.9.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type