Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gcc Z01.C.No.B1/2262/2023. Providing Rain Water Harvesting For Various Streets In Division 11,Unit 3,Zone 01.
|
| Description |
Gcc Z01.C.No.B1/2262/2023. Providing Rain Water Harvesting For Various Streets In Division 11,Unit 3,Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_325877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.01.C.NO.B1/2262/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA-Thiruvottiyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3767/2023. providing square type rain water harvesting at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councilor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3767/2023. providing square type rain water harvesting at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councilor fund)
Read moreZ.o.1.c.no.b1/4798/2023 providing rain water harvesting at various streets in division-14, unit-03. zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Providing rain water harvesting at various streets in division-14, unit-03. zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5356/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01. councilor fund
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5356/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5178/2023. repairs and maintenance work for uchc at t.h road in divison-11, unit - 03, zone - 1.
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5178/2023. repairs and maintenance work for uchc at t.h road in divison-11, unit - 03, zone - 1.
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/3397/2023. providing view cuter to sbm urinal at t.h road in div-11,unit-3,zone-1.
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/3397/2023. providing view cuter to sbm urinal at t.h road in div-11,unit-3,zone-1
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5180/2023. repairs and maintenance work for amma unavagam at ellaiamman kovil street divison-11, unit - 03, zone - 1.
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5180/2023. repairs and maintenance work for amma unavagam at ellaiamman kovil street divison-11, unit - 03, zone - 1.
Read moreRaising of new slit catch pit and rain water harvesting at various streets in dn-29,unit-8,zone-3
Raising of new slit catch pit and rain water harvesting at various streets in dn-29,unit-8,zone-3
Read moreof your Industry type