Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap 22 Uf 35 V,Res Chip 01 1 W,Tfr 2097 Smd,S Ram,Fpga 1,Pin Diode 1071 1072
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5934605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Gear belt,tantalum capacitor 22uf 35v,bty 11 mah nimh,diode zener 12.0v 1w 4742a,connector coaxial
Read more
Res 0.274,fzt 651,lm2901 smd,trimpot 10k,cap 33 uf,transformer,tr 222 smd,diode pin 1071-1072,bty 3
Read more
27cs12r,micro cct 9410 smd,mc dgtl type nand 74hc 00,cap fxd electrolytic dielectric 22uf 35v,cap f
Read more
Ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, + /-10% , 0603,smd capacitor, 22uf/10v, 0603, 20% , x5r
Read more
Cmos bty 3.6v,flat cable 40 pin,hex irv 74 hc 04,pin diode 1071 1072,mvr 3040,max 738,cap 22 uf 35v
Read more
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert , 0603 (q3) , smd capacitor, 22uf-10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r (q3) , capacitor, 10 uf, tantalum, 25v, 20 pert , smd d7343 (q3) , smd-smt, multilayer ceramic capacitor, 2.2uf, 25v, x5r, 0603,
Supply of ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert , 0603 (q3) , smd capacitor, 22uf-10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r (q3) , capacitor, 10 uf, tantalum, 25v, 20 pert , smd d7343 (q3) , smd-smt, multilayer ceramic capacitor, 2.2uf, 25v, x5r, 0603,
Read moreSupply of capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100 kpf 0.1 uf , 50v, 10 pert size 0603, x7r , cap 10uf 6.3v 20 pert 0603 , smd capacitor, 22uf -10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r , ceramic chip capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert, 0603 , ceramic chip capacitor
Supply of capacitor, fxd. ceramic chip, 100 kpf 0.1 uf , 50v, 10 pert size 0603, x7r , cap 10uf 6.3v 20 pert 0603 , smd
 capacitor, 22uf -10v, 0603, 20 pert , x5r , ceramic chip
 capacitor, 4.7 uf, x5r, 6.3 v, 10 pert, 0603 , ceramic chip
 capacitor
Read moreof your Industry type