Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Extn. Work 0.325 Km 11 Kv Line For Interconnection From Bijoli Pump Fdr To Soni Pump Feeder Utila D/C Under (On M) Division Gwalior
|
| Description |
Estimate For Extn. Work 0.325 Km 11 Kv Line For Interconnection From Bijoli Pump Fdr To Soni Pump Feeder Utila D/C Under (On M) Division Gwalior
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_375158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/OnM/24/2503MAHALGOAN GWL 07-10-24 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mr. SPS TOMAR PUTLIGHAR MAHALGAON GWALIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=441478 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for interconnection ekhara pump feeder to tiholi pump feeder at utila under utila dc under sstd scheme
Estimate for interconnection ekhara pump feeder to tiholi pump feeder at utila under utila dc under sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv gurri pump feeder to 11 kv maanpura pump feeder at gurri under utila d/c under sstd scheme
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv gurri pump feeder to 11 kv maanpura pump feeder at gurri under utila d/c under sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation and interconnection work of 11 kv budera pump feeder from bhaguapura ss under tharet dc onm division seondha
Estimate for bifurcation and interconnection work of 11 kv budera pump feeder from bhaguapura ss under tharet dc onm division seondha
Read moreEstimate for 02 km. interconnection work of 11 kv ghughsi pump feeder ghughsi pump to hindora pump under badoni dc and 2.5 km. interconnection work of 11 kv udgawan pump i feeder palothar to dang karera under udgawan dc onm division datia.
Estimate for 02 km. interconnection work of 11 kv ghughsi pump feeder ghughsi pump to hindora pump under badoni dc and 2.5 km. interconnection work of 11 kv udgawan pump i feeder palothar to dang karera under udgawan dc onm division datia.
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv polaha pump feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s polaha under mandideep r d/c under (onm) division obaidullaganj.
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv polaha pump feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s polaha under mandideep r d/c under (onm) division obaidullaganj.
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line bif/interconnection for bhatnawar ss to 11 kv hariyakhedi pump under sstd scheme pohari -2 dc under onm shivpuri dn-i (nit-6)
Estimate for 11 kv line bif/interconnection for bhatnawar ss to 11 kv hariyakhedi pump under sstd scheme pohari -2 dc under onm shivpuri dn-i (nit-6)
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line bif/interconnection for bhatnwar ss to 11 kv bhaisana abadi and muderi pump under sstd scheme pohari-2 dc under onm shivpuri dn-i (nit-5)
Estimate for 11 kv line bif/interconnection for bhatnwar ss to 11 kv bhaisana abadi and muderi pump under sstd scheme under onm shivpuri dn-i pohari-2 dc( nit-5)
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv sohan pump feeder interconnection work of 2 km under salon dc and 11 kv lahar haweli pump feeder biffurecation work sstd scsp approval letter nos 1071 dtd 18.03.2025 of 6 km under salon dc onm division seondha.
Estimate for 11 kv sohan pump feeder interconnection work of 2 km under salon dc and 11 kv lahar haweli pump feeder biffurecation work sstd scsp approval letter nos 1071 dtd 18.03.2025 of 6 km under salon dc onm division seondha.
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv sohan pump feeder interconnection work of 2 km under salon dc and 11 kv lahar haweli pump feeder biffurecation work sstd scsp approval letter nos 1071 dtd 18.03.2025 of 6 km under salon dc dc onm division seondha
Estimate for 11 kv sohan pump feeder interconnection work of 2 km under salon dc and 11 kv lahar haweli pump feeder biffurecation work sstd scsp approval letter nos 1071 dtd 18.03.2025 of 6 km under salon dc dc onm division seondha
Read moreInterconnection work 11kv beeker to dursada awadi from beeker ss ur datia r dc, 11kv court to 11kv krashi vigyan kendra fdr. 02 km datia ur datia city zone and 7.5 km conductor aug. work of 11kv bhansda pumpfrom lamkana ss ur badoni dc onm div. dati
Interconnection work 11kv beeker to dursada awadi from beeker ss ur datia r dc, 11kv court to 11kv krashi vigyan kendra fdr. 02 km datia ur datia city zone and 7.5 km conductor aug. work of 11kv bhansda pumpfrom lamkana ss ur badoni dc onm div. dati
Read moreof your Industry type