Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interconnection Work Of 33 Kv Banjari Feeder To 33 Kv Semliya Feeder From 33/11 Kv Substation Sagwali To 33/11 Kv Substation Semliya Under On M Division Mahidpur
|
| Description |
Interconnection Work Of 33 Kv Banjari Feeder To 33 Kv Semliya Feeder From 33/11 Kv Substation Sagwali To 33/11 Kv Substation Semliya Under On M Division Mahidpur
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPKV_420102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025-26/TS-07/562 |
| Tender Fee | 1415 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahidpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495143 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEstt. for interconnection of 11 kv jamuniya (agr) feeder from 33/11 kv ambadi s/s to 11 kv new dom feeder 33/11 kv jamuniya feeder under salamtpur d/c of onm dn.raisen.
Estt. for interconnection of 11 kv jamuniya (agr) feeder from 33/11 kv ambadi s/s to 11 kv new dom feeder 33/11 kv jamuniya feeder under salamtpur d/c of onm dn.raisen.
Read moreEstt. for interconnection of 11 kv kulhadiya (dom) feeder from 33/11 kv ambadi s/s to 11 kv new dom feeder 33/11 kv jamuniya feeder under salamtpur d/c of onm dn.raisen.
Estt. for interconnection of 11 kv kulhadiya (dom) feeder from 33/11 kv ambadi s/s to 11 kv new dom feeder 33/11 kv jamuniya feeder under salamtpur d/c of onm dn.raisen.
Read moreEstimate for lilo of 33 kv bairasiya feeder and interconnection of 33kv truba feeder at 33/11 kv karond substation bhopal
Estimate for lilo of 33 kv bairasiya feeder and interconnection of 33kv truba feeder at 33/11 kv karond substation bhopal
Read moreEstimate for 03 km interconnection work of 33 kv goraghat feeder 33 11 kv ss bhadona to 33 11 kv s s uchad under sitapur dc onm division datia.
Estimate for 03 km interconnection work of 33 kv goraghat feeder 33 11 kv ss bhadona to 33 11 kv s s uchad under sitapur dc onm division datia.
Read moreWork of bifurcation of 33 kv khapra feeder from 132 kv taran to 33/11 kv kharpa substation vijayaganj mandi dc onm division dewas
Work of bifurcation of 33 kv khapra feeder from 132 kv taran to 33/11 kv kharpa substation vijayaganj mandi dc onm division dewas
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv polaha pump feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s polaha under mandideep r d/c under (onm) division obaidullaganj.
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv polaha pump feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s polaha under mandideep r d/c under (onm) division obaidullaganj.
Read moreRepair of various feeder of 33 11 kv substation jawalamukhi
Repair of various feeder of 33 11 kv substation jawalamukhi
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation lalukhedi 11 kv feeder installation 11 kv vcb and 33 11 substation beghrajpur and rohana existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation lalukhedi 11 kv feeder installation 11 kv vcb and 33 11 substation beghrajpur and rohana existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb
Read moreWork of bifurcation of 11 kv barkheda ag feeder from 33/11 kv substation tonkkala to singaji tapping under tonkkala dc of onm dn sonkatch
Work of bifurcation of 11 kv barkheda ag feeder from 33/11 kv substation tonkkala to singaji tapping under tonkkala dc of onm dn sonkatch
Read moreof your Industry type