Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Vibration Dampers At Missing Locations Of 132k V Minpur Medak Line In Om Division, 400k V Narsapur(earmarked For St)
|
| Description |
Providing Of Vibration Dampers At Missing Locations Of 132k V Minpur Medak Line In On M Division, 400k V Narsapur(earmarked For St)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 570535 |
|
Reference Number |
eWT 24/2024-25 of SE/OMC/Sangareddy |
| Tender Fee | 57 |
| EMD | 3203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of vibration dampers at missing locations of 132kv minpur-medak line in onm division, 400kv narsapur(general/open)
Providing of vibration dampers at missing locations of 132kv minpur-medak line in onm division,400kv narsapur(general/open)
Read moreProviding of additional tower earthing of 91 no.s towers in 132kv minpur-narayankhed line/132kv minpur-peddashankarampet peddashankarampet-narayankhed line in lines sub division minpur in om division 400kv narsapur in sangareddy circle
Providing of additional tower earthing of 91 no.s towers in 132kv minpur-narayankhed line/132kv minpur-peddashankarampet peddashankarampet-narayankhed line in lines sub division minpur in om division 400kv narsapur in sangareddy circle
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220kv and 132kv ptrs at 220/132/33kv minpur ss by providing earth pits in om division, 400kv narsapur
Strengthening of earthing of 220kv and 132kv ptrs at 220/132/33kv minpur ss by providing earth pits in om division, 400kv narsapur
Read moreStrenthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard by providing earthpits at 220/132/33kv minpur ss in om division ,400kv narsapur
Strenthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard by providing earthpits at 220/132/33kv minpur ss in om division ,400kv narsapur.
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of ptrs at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earthpits in om division 400kv narsapur.
Strengthening of earthing of ptrs at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earthpits in om division,400kv narsapur.
Read moreStrenthening of earthing of ptrs at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in om division ,400kv narsapur.
Strengthening of earthing of ptrs at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in onm division ,400kv narsapur.
Read moreStrenthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard at132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in om division ,400kv narsapur.
Strenthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard at132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in onm division ,400kv narsapur
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in om division,400kv narsapur.
Strengthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in om division,400kv narsapur.
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of upgradation of existing 132kv ss chinnashankarampet to 220kv ss, 220kv dc line from 400kv ss narsapur to chinnashankarampet, 2nd circuit stringing on 132kv line from medak to ramayampet and making lilo to chinnashenkarampet along with 2nos 220kv bays at narsapur 400kv ss, 1no 132kv bay at medak ss and 1no 132kv bay at ramayampet ss in sangareddy district on turnkey basis
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of existing 132kv ss chinnashenkarampet to 220kv ss, 220kv dc line from 400kv ss narsapur, 2nd circuit stringing on 132kv dc/sc line from medak-ramayampet and making lilo to 220kv ss chinnashenkarampet along with 2nos 220kv bays at narsapur 400kv ss, 1no 132kv bay at medak 132kv ss and 1no 132kv bay at ramayampet 132kv ss in sanagreddy disctrict on turnkey basis.
Read moreI) replacement of single tension hardware with double tension hardware between loc no.14(r3) and 15 (c6) of 132kv narsapur (400kv)-gummadidala iii line. ii)supply of caution boards for above 132kv line towers iii) supply of circuit name boards for 400kv narsapur-shankarpally and gajwel line.
I) replacement of single tension hardware with double tension hardware between loc no.14(r3) and 15 (c6) of 132kv narsapur (400kv)-gummadidala i and ii line. ii)supply of caution boards for above 132kv line towers iii) supply of circuit name boards for 400kv narsapur-shankarpally and gajwel line.
Read moreof your Industry type