Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Earthing Of 33k V Switchyard At 132/33k V Medak Ss By Providing Earth Pits In Om Division,400k V Narsapur.
Description
Strengthening Of Earthing Of 33k V Switchyard At 132/33k V Medak Ss By Providing Earth Pits In Om Division,400k V Narsapur.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 554368
Reference
Number
eWT 18/2024-25 of SE/OMC/Sangareddy-Earmarked for SC Category
Tender Fee 208
EMD 11715
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date October 29, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2024

Expired 647 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.