Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Earthing Of Pt Rs At 132/33k V Medak Ss By Providing Earthpits In Om Division 400k V Narsapur.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Earthing Of Pt Rs At 132/33k V Medak Ss By Providing Earthpits In Om Division,400k V Narsapur.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 553009 |
|
Reference Number |
eWT 16/2024-25 of SE/OMC/Sangareddy-General Category |
| Tender Fee | 166 |
| EMD | 9363 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strenthening of earthing of ptrs at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in om division ,400kv narsapur.
Strengthening of earthing of ptrs at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in onm division ,400kv narsapur.
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in om division,400kv narsapur.
Strengthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard at 132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in om division,400kv narsapur.
Read moreStrenthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard by providing earthpits at 220/132/33kv minpur ss in om division ,400kv narsapur
Strenthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard by providing earthpits at 220/132/33kv minpur ss in om division ,400kv narsapur.
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220kv and 132kv ptrs at 220/132/33kv minpur ss by providing earth pits in om division, 400kv narsapur
Strengthening of earthing of 220kv and 132kv ptrs at 220/132/33kv minpur ss by providing earth pits in om division, 400kv narsapur
Read moreStrenthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard at132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in om division ,400kv narsapur.
Strenthening of earthing of 33kv switchyard at132/33kv medak ss by providing earth pits in onm division ,400kv narsapur
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read moreProviding of vibration dampers at missing locations of 132kv minpur-medak line in om division, 400kv narsapur(earmarked for st)
Providing of vibration dampers at missing locations of 132kv minpur-medak line in onm division, 400kv narsapur(earmarked for st)
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 132/33kv transformers and carriage of material at various substation
Strengthening of earthing of 132/33kv transformers and carriage of material at various substation
Read moreProviding of vibration dampers at missing locations of 132kv minpur-medak line in onm division, 400kv narsapur(general/open)
Providing of vibration dampers at missing locations of 132kv minpur-medak line in onm division,400kv narsapur(general/open)
Read moreof your Industry type