Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vu Smart Led Tv 55 Inch,Flex Board Both Side,Flex Size,Coir Jute Mat,Talc Sheet Roll 5 Ft
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3934416
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 11, 2023 17:13
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY TRADERS - 20-09-2023 09:53:10 N/A Qualified
2 PAWAN TRADING COMPANY - 20-09-2023 09:08:20 MSE Qualified
3 SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION - 20-09-2023 09:02:04 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PAWAN TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : VU SMART LED TV 55 INCH,FLEX BOARD BOTH SIDE,FLEX SIZE,COIR JUTE MAT,TALC SHEET ROLL 5FT 98000.00 L1
2 SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : VU SMART LED TV 55 INCH,FLEX BOARD BOTH SIDE,FLEX SIZE,COIR JUTE MAT,TALC SHEET ROLL 5FT 104900.00 L2
3 ARMY TRADERS Item Categories : VU SMART LED TV 55 INCH,FLEX BOARD BOTH SIDE,FLEX SIZE,COIR JUTE MAT,TALC SHEET ROLL 5FT 108179.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise