Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antirust (Mosquito Net) Stainless Steel Wire 1/14 Inch Netting, Width (4 Feet) 1.20 Meter. In Good Quality
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106587677 |
|
Reference Number |
40255058 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106587677/viewNitPdf_4843531.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Antirust (mosquito net) stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntirust stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlaster model cutter, good quality, antirust coated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti rust mosquito net, stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGood quality curtain lace width 25mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGood quality hooks stainless steel heavy duty,good quality black screw 37mm,good quality photo clip
Read more
Quilt 4kgs white cotton,bedsheet good quality,pillow,pillow cover,mosquito net,khes,shirt half,full
Read more
of your Industry type